Skip to content
FINAL SALE CHECK
logo prm

Jeans Men’s Filling Pieces

Number of products: 6
Filling Pieces

In 2009, Guillaume Philibert wanted to level the playing field and design premium sneaker at a fair price point. This led to the birth of the Low Top, a symbol of affordable, luxury design and a bridge between streetwear and high fashion. A design that can unify. The desire to challenge the status quo and inspire through sheer creativity has never left the brand, which continues to navigate the traditional fashion industry in a way that encourages diversity, inclusion and representation.

marka Filling Pieces
-5% WITH A CODE: OFF*
Filling Pieces Washed relaxed fit jeans Men's blue 422550500260.154
Filling Pieces
Washed relaxed fit jeans Men's
189,90 €
Filling Pieces Relaxed fit jeans Men's navy 422650500368
Filling Pieces
Relaxed fit jeans Men's
249,90 €
-5% WITH A CODE: OFF*
Filling Pieces Worker Pants relaxed fit jeans Men's beige 412650500298.214
Filling Pieces
Worker Pants relaxed fit jeans Men's
219,90 €
-5% WITH A CODE: OFF*
Filling Pieces Jeans Denim Washed 4,22551E+11
Filling Pieces
Jeans Denim Washed
189,90 €
Filling Pieces Denim relaxed fit jeans pink 76120769974
Filling Pieces
Denim relaxed fit jeans
179,90 €
Filling Pieces Jeans Denim men's 76120769975
Filling Pieces
Jeans Denim
179,90 €
See also: