Skip to content
FINAL SALE CHECK
logo prm
Filling Pieces

Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Top Suede beige color 10122791990

219,90 €
Color: beige
Select size
FREE DELIVERY from 120 €
Shipping in 24h
RETURNS AND COMPLAINTS
Return within 30 days
Limited collections

Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Top Suede

Filling Pieces sneakers made of natural leather. The easy to clean and care for model.
- Round stiffened toe.
- Reinforced heel counter stabilises the heel and keeps the foot in place so that it does not slip out of the shoe.
- A removable, easy-to-clean liner.
- Classic lacing allows for a better fit.
- The rubber outsole is durable and damage-resistant.
Product features
Upper
to the ankle, past the ankle
Fastening and adjustment
lace-up
Sole Type
Flat
Shoe toe
stiffened
Product details
Manufacturer’s code
10122791990
Colour
beige
Brand
Filling Pieces
Manufacturer

Hype2Wear Filling Pieces
Spuistraat 168,
1012 VT Amsterdam
ar@fillingpieces.com
 

Product ID
PPYX-OBU0SO_12X
Composition

Uppers: Natural leather
Inside: Synthetic material
Outsole: Synthetic material
Similar products
-50%
-5% IN A BASKET*
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Court Rado beige color 89128841890
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Court Rado
Current price:
134,90 €
Regular price: 269,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 269,90 €
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Low Top Ripple Nubuck beige color 25122842003
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Low Top Ripple Nubuck
219,90 €
Filling Pieces sneakers Low Top Game gray color 10133151878
Filling Pieces sneakers Low Top Game
269,90 €
-50%
New Balance sneakers Made in UK beige color OU576OW
New Balance sneakers Made in UK
Current price:
139,90 €
Regular price: 279,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 279,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals suede sneakers Samba XLG beige color JS3828
adidas Originals suede sneakers Samba XLG
139,90 €
Puma sneakers Spirex Premium beige color 397375
Puma sneakers Spirex Premium
149,90 €
Stepney Workers Club sneakers Dellow Cup Shroomhands beige color YA26102
Stepney Workers Club sneakers Dellow Cup Shroomhands
119,90 €
Converse sneakers Run Star Trainer A08262C
Converse sneakers Run Star Trainer
79,90 €
New Balance 950 sneakers leather beige U950384
New Balance 950 sneakers leather
139,90 €
adidas Originals sneakers Crazy Iiinfinity beige color IH2663
adidas Originals sneakers Crazy Iiinfinity
159,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals suede sneakers Superstar II green color JQ3221
adidas Originals suede sneakers Superstar II
119,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Salomon XT-6 Expanse Shoes trekking beige L49201200
Salomon XT-6 Expanse Shoes trekking
169,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Puma sneakers Speedcat Plus beige color 402995
Puma sneakers Speedcat Plus
119,90 €
Reebok Classic leather sneakers CLASSIC LEATHER beige color
Reebok Classic leather sneakers CLASSIC LEATHER
79,90 €
Puma sneakers Inhale OG beige color 403855
Puma sneakers Inhale OG
129,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals leather sneakers SL 72 beige color HQ4909
adidas Originals leather sneakers SL 72
109,90 €
Suicoke sneakers TRED beige color
Suicoke sneakers TRED
279,90 €
adidas Climacool Laced sneakers beige KJ8969
adidas Climacool Laced sneakers
169,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Salomon shoes XT-6 GTX green color L47975000
Salomon shoes XT-6 GTX
199,90 €
Flamingos sneakers Burela Bold beige color BBSANSUE
Flamingos sneakers Burela Bold
179,90 €
Flamingos sneakers Burela Bold beige color BBBLA
Flamingos sneakers Burela Bold
189,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals suede sneakers Samba XLG beige color JI3197
adidas Originals suede sneakers Samba XLG
139,90 €
Hoka Clifton L Suede Short Bread 1122571
Hoka Clifton L Suede Short Bread
189,90 €
-10% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 1906 Sneakers beige U190679Y
New Balance 1906 Sneakers
199,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Puma Klim L Guizio Women's leather sneakers beige 406188
Puma Klim L Guizio Women's leather sneakers
129,90 €
Puma sneakers Talon WTR beige color 402956
Puma sneakers Talon WTR
159,90 €
New Balance sneakers U997MG beige color U997MG
New Balance sneakers U997MG
239,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance sneakers MR530CE beige color
New Balance sneakers MR530CE
129,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
The North Face shoes Clyffe Ultra beige color NF0A8G6QQ331
The North Face shoes Clyffe Ultra
159,90 €
Discover Filling Pieces products
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Sprinter gray color 68625071002
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Sprinter
229,90 €
-50%
-5% IN A BASKET*
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Court Rado beige color 89128841890
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Court Rado
Current price:
134,90 €
Regular price: 269,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 269,90 €
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Low Top Ripple Nubuck beige color 25122842003
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Low Top Ripple Nubuck
219,90 €
Filling Pieces sneakers Low Top Game gray color 10133151878
Filling Pieces sneakers Low Top Game
269,90 €
Filling Pieces Low Top Ripple Basic Black 25121721863
Filling Pieces Low Top Ripple Basic Black
229,90 €
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon Runner Isla gray color 56333913010
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon Runner Isla
269,90 €
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Top Ghost white color 10120631926
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Top Ghost
219,90 €
Filling Pieces sneakers Sprinter Dice green color 68625751926
Filling Pieces sneakers Sprinter Dice
219,90 €
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon Cream white color 56355081002
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon Cream
259,90 €
-50%
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Mondo Lux black color 46722901861
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Mondo Lux
Current price:
134,90 €
Regular price: 269,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 269,90 €
-50%
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Mondo 2.0 Ripple Nubuck navy blue color 24522841884
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Mondo 2.0 Ripple Nubuck
Current price:
109,90 €
Regular price: 219,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 219,90 €
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon Runner Isla gray color 56333913037
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon Runner Isla
269,90 €
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Low Top Ripple Nubuck navy blue color 25122842001
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Low Top Ripple Nubuck
209,90 €
-50%
-5% IN A BASKET*
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Eva Lane black color 51326151861
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Eva Lane
Current price:
109,90 €
Regular price: 219,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 219,90 €
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Jet Runner black color 58122841861
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Jet Runner
269,90 €
Filling Pieces Low Top Ripple Lane Nappa White 25121721855
Filling Pieces Low Top Ripple Lane Nappa White
229,90 €
-50%
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Sprinter Dice black color 68625751861
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Sprinter Dice
Current price:
114,90 €
Regular price: 229,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 229,90 €
Filling Pieces sneakers Pace Radar gray color 56098761890
Filling Pieces sneakers Pace Radar
319,90 €
-50%
-5% IN A BASKET*
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Top Ripple Ceres black color 25127261861
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Top Ripple Ceres
Current price:
129,90 €
Regular price: 259,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 259,90 €
-50%
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon white color 56355081861
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon
Current price:
149,90 €
Regular price: 299,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 299,90 €
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon black color 56333911861
Filling Pieces sneakers Oryon
269,90 €
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Low Top Ripple black color 30425441861
Filling Pieces suede sneakers Low Top Ripple
209,90 €
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Eva Lane white color 51326151812
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Low Eva Lane
199,90 €
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Cruiser Crumbs white color 64427541901
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Cruiser Crumbs
269,90 €
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Mondo 2.0 Ripple Nappa white color 39922901901
Filling Pieces leather sneakers Mondo 2.0 Ripple Nappa
209,90 €