Skip to content
FINAL SALE CHECK
logo prm
Polo Ralph Lauren
5.0

Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's navy checkered 710922273

179,90 €
Color: navy
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's white checkered 710922273
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's navy checkered 710922273
Select size
FREE DELIVERY from 120 €
Shipping in 24h
RETURNS AND COMPLAINTS
Return within 30 days
Limited collections

Polo Ralph Lauren Navy Checked Shirt – Timeless Style and Comfort

The Polo Ralph Lauren Checked Shirt is a classic of men's wardrobes, combining ease with elegance for men who appreciate sophisticated style. This iconic model, the epitome of American preppy style, comes in a fresh, navy blue version with a subtle checked pattern, adding character to any outfit. Crafted from 100% high-quality cotton, the shirt offers unrivalled comfort and breathability, and its regular fit ensures freedom of movement. It's an ideal choice for everyday wear, equally suitable for weekend outings and more formal yet relaxed occasions.

Why Choose the Polo Ralph Lauren 710922273 Checked Shirt?

  • A classic regular fit ensures optimal freedom of movement and all-day comfort.
  • Crafted from 100% pure cotton guarantees softness, excellent breathability, and a pleasant feel against the skin.
  • A soft button-down collar lays elegantly under a blazer or casually, adding a touch of chic.
  • A subtle checked pattern in a navy hue gives the shirt a timeless character and makes it easy to style.
  • The embroidered brand logo on the chest discreetly highlights the prestige and authenticity of the Polo Ralph Lauren product.
  • A long sleeve with buttoned cuffs allows for style adjustment, from formal to casually rolled up.
Product features
Collar Type
button-down, with a button
Product details
Manufacturer’s code
710922273
Manufacturer's colour
501
Colour
navy
Brand
Polo Ralph Lauren
Product ID
9BYH-KDM0A6_59X
Material
Entire product:
100% Cotton
Cut
Sleeve:
long
Cut:
regular fit
Measurements

The sizes displayed in the store have been converted to the standard European size chart. The original manufacturer's label is located on the delivered product tag.

Similar products
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
138,90 €
-15% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren Long Sleeve Sport Shirt linen Men's navy plain 710966294
Polo Ralph Lauren Long Sleeve Sport Shirt linen Men's
199,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt men's navy blue color
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
138,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's navy striped 710929346
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's
154,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren linen shirt Sport Shirt beige color regular 710968912
Polo Ralph Lauren linen shirt Sport Shirt
174,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt navy blue color regular 710P03960
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
169,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt navy blue color regular 710P07183
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
179,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt men's navy blue color 710767828
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
148,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt navy blue color regular 710953707
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
179,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton with elastane Men's navy pinstriped 710929344
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton with elastane Men's
169,90 €
Fred Perry cotton shirt men's navy blue color M5516.608
Fred Perry cotton shirt
129,90 €
424 denim shirt men's navy blue color 35424EJ01L2.236545
424 denim shirt
374,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Fred Perry shirt cotton Men's navy plain M1745
Fred Perry shirt cotton Men's
129,90 €
Fred Perry shirt with linen Men's navy plain M9894
Fred Perry shirt with linen Men's
159,90 €
Carhartt WIP shirt cotton Men's navy plain
Carhartt WIP shirt cotton Men's
95,99 €
Carhartt WIP cotton shirt S/S Furoshiki Shirt navy blue color relaxed I034549
Carhartt WIP cotton shirt S/S Furoshiki Shirt
107,99 €
Barbour OXTOWN shirt cotton Men's navy plain MSH5301
Barbour OXTOWN shirt cotton Men's
89,90 €
Paul Smith cotton shirt men's navy blue color M1R-790Y-M00050
Paul Smith cotton shirt
269,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Barbour MSH5313NY91 Men's cotton shirt navy plain Oxtown SS Tailored
Barbour MSH5313NY91 Men's cotton shirt
87,99 €
Barbour cotton shirt men's navy blue color regular
Barbour cotton shirt
107,99 €
Evisu denim shirt Daicock Printed men's navy blue color regular 2EAHTM4DL1031
Evisu denim shirt Daicock Printed
309,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals denim shirt navy blue color regular KD0397
adidas Originals denim shirt
104,90 €
-50%
Kenzo shirt Weave Workwear Overshirt navy blue color relaxed FF65CH5369JF
Kenzo shirt Weave Workwear Overshirt
Current price:
249,90 €
Regular price: 499,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 499,90 €
Barbour cotton shirt Dunoon Tailored Tartan Shirt navy blue color regular MSH4980TN38
Barbour cotton shirt Dunoon Tailored Tartan Shirt
107,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
A.P.C. shirt cotton Men's navy plain COHNZ.M32027
A.P.C. shirt cotton Men's
339,90 €
Barbour cotton shirt Fortrose Tailored Tartan Shirt navy blue color regular MSH4991TN42
Barbour cotton shirt Fortrose Tailored Tartan Shirt
102,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
A.P.C. Veste Brest Men's cotton shirt navy plain COGXU.H03210
A.P.C. Veste Brest Men's cotton shirt
329,90 €
-10%
Kenzo denim shirt Weave Casual navy blue color relaxed FF65DC4226V1
Kenzo denim shirt Weave Casual
Current price:
249,90 €
Regular price: 499,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 279,90 €
Barbour linen shirt navy blue color
Barbour linen shirt
89,90 €
Discover Polo Ralph Lauren products
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt linen Men's navy plain 710968915
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt linen Men's
199,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
138,90 €
-15% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren Long Sleeve Sport Shirt linen Men's navy plain 710966294
Polo Ralph Lauren Long Sleeve Sport Shirt linen Men's
199,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt men's navy blue color
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
138,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's navy striped 710929346
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's
154,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt navy blue color regular 710P07183
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
179,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren linen shirt Sport Shirt beige color regular 710968912
Polo Ralph Lauren linen shirt Sport Shirt
174,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt navy blue color regular 710P03960
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
169,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt men's navy blue color 710767828
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
148,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton with elastane Men's navy pinstriped 710929344
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton with elastane Men's
169,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt navy blue color regular 710953707
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
179,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's blue plain 710654408
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's
144,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's blue plain 710804257
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's
169,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt men's white color regular 710792041
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
169,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren YD LINEN V1-WVN-SHIRT men's linen shirt blue checkered 710B16705002
Polo Ralph Lauren YD LINEN V1-WVN-SHIRT men's linen shirt
209,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren Long Sleeve Sport Shirt linen Men's brown plain 710966294
Polo Ralph Lauren Long Sleeve Sport Shirt linen Men's
199,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt 50/1 BISTRCH POPLIN pink color regular 710929346015
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt 50/1 BISTRCH POPLIN
159,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt pink color regular 710953704
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
164,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt Sport Shirt men's green color regular 710968913
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt Sport Shirt
169,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's blue plain 710805564
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's
169,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt linen Men's blue plain 710968915
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt linen Men's
199,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt men's blue color
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
138,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's violet striped 710929346
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's
154,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton men's turquoise striped 710929346
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton men's
169,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt
149,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt Men's beige 710B16708
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt Men's
154,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt pink color regular 710953704
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
169,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's cotton shirt brown striped 710929346
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's cotton shirt
169,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt men's blue color regular 710792041
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton shirt
148,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's white checkered 710922273
Polo Ralph Lauren shirt cotton Men's
169,90 €