Skip to content
SUMMER SALE UP TO -50% CHECK
logo prm
Cote&Ciel

Cote&Ciel Neva belt bagblack 29230

-5% IN A BASKET*
189,90 €
Color: black
ONE
-5% IN A BASKET*

*Get -5% for a minimum of EUR 120. The discount will be automatically calculated in a basket

-5% IN A BASKET*
See more
FREE DELIVERY from 120 €
Shipping in 24h
RETURNS AND COMPLAINTS
Return within 30 days
Limited collections

Cote&Ciel Black Bum Bag – A City Accessory for Modern Style

The black Cote&Ciel bum bag is a versatile accessory that offers freedom and functionality for dynamic urban explorers. This design, known for its innovative approach to form and function, returns in a timeless black that highlights its minimalist and urban character. Its compact silhouette and durable textile material make the bum bag an ideal everyday companion, allowing for effortless movement around the city. It's perfect for the spring-autumn season, complementing both casual and more considered outfits while adding a touch of streetwear elegance.

What makes the versatile Cote&Ciel bum bag the perfect choice?

  • This compact bum bag fits perfectly against the body, freeing up your hands for urban adventures
  • The medium dimensions (6 x 16 x 27 cm) accommodate essential small items, while remaining lightweight and discreet
  • The durable textile material with a matte finish is resistant to daily challenges and easy to care for
  • Its youthful, urban style pairs perfectly with casual outfits, enhancing an urban look
  • A single main compartment and full lining provide quick access to your belongings, keeping them organized and secure
  • The adjustable, non-detachable strap allows for a custom fit and comfortable wear on the hip or shoulder
Product features
Fastening type
lock
Lining
with seeds/grains
Belt
non-detachable strap, adjustable strap
Interior organization
1 compartment
Product details
Manufacturer’s code
29230
Colour
black
Brand
Cote&Ciel
Product ID
PPY2-TOU08D_99X
Material
Entire product:
100% Nylon
Measurements
Measurements:
6 x 16 x 27 cm
Similar products
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel waist pack
Cote&Ciel waist pack
83,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag Aóos L Smooth black color 29034
Cote&Ciel small items bag Aóos L Smooth
249,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag black color
Cote&Ciel small items bag
209,90 €
Cote&Ciel waist pack Isarau Small Smooth black color 29031
Cote&Ciel waist pack Isarau Small Smooth
159,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag Orne Smooth black color 28863
Cote&Ciel small items bag Orne Smooth
219,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel Sinu black 29251
Cote&Ciel Sinu
189,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel Orne Otra pouch black 29229
Cote&Ciel Orne Otra pouch
259,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel waist pack Isarau black color
Cote&Ciel waist pack Isarau
179,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Côte&Ciel Adda Smooth Black 28832.001
Côte&Ciel Adda Smooth Black
80,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag
Cote&Ciel small items bag
129,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel waist pack black color
Cote&Ciel waist pack
239,90 €
Carhartt WIP small items bag Clarton Bag black color I033781.89XX
Carhartt WIP small items bag Clarton Bag
48,90 €
Rains waist pack 14720 Crossbody Bags black color
Rains waist pack 14720 Crossbody Bags
69,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren pouch leather black 428977210001
Polo Ralph Lauren pouch leather
429,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Alpha Industries waist pack
Alpha Industries waist pack
64,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Dickies waist pack black color
Dickies waist pack
34,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Carhartt WIP waist pack Jake Hip Bag black color
Carhartt WIP waist pack Jake Hip Bag
44,90 €
Carhartt WIP small items bag Bowden black color I035224.89XX
Carhartt WIP small items bag Bowden
40,99 €
Rains waist pack 14730 Crossbody Bags black color
Rains waist pack 14730 Crossbody Bags
54,90 €
C.P. Company waist pack black color RCCMAC734A005269G
C.P. Company waist pack
199,90 €
Carhartt WIP small items bag Leroy Shoulder Bag black color I035482.89XX
Carhartt WIP small items bag Leroy Shoulder Bag
97,99 €
Sandqvist small items bag Icon Sacoche black color 251203999
Sandqvist small items bag Icon Sacoche
90,99 €
Carhartt WIP small items bag Canvas Bag, Small black color I035991.89XX
Carhartt WIP small items bag Canvas Bag, Small
58,90 €
Carhartt WIP small items bag Dean Essentials Bag black color I035354.89XX
Carhartt WIP small items bag Dean Essentials Bag
85,99 €
Carhartt WIP small items bag Alumni Small black color I035212.31YXX
Carhartt WIP small items bag Alumni Small
102,99 €
Carhartt WIP small items bag Elford Pouch
76,99 €
-32%
-5% IN A BASKET*
HELIOT EMIL NOVA BAG pouch leather black PREAW25.15.075.BLK01
HELIOT EMIL NOVA BAG pouch leather
Current price:
359,90 €
Regular price: 529,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 529,90 €
Sandqvist waist pack Stream Messenger Mini black color 252603999
Sandqvist waist pack Stream Messenger Mini
83,99 €
Lacoste small items bag black color NH4422HC
Lacoste small items bag
107,99 €
Helly Hansen waist pack black color
Helly Hansen waist pack
29,90 €
Discover Cote&Ciel products
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag black color
Cote&Ciel small items bag
209,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag Aóos L Smooth black color 29034
Cote&Ciel small items bag Aóos L Smooth
249,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel Orne Otra pouch black 29229
Cote&Ciel Orne Otra pouch
259,90 €
Cote&Ciel waist pack Isarau Small Smooth black color 29031
Cote&Ciel waist pack Isarau Small Smooth
159,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag
Cote&Ciel small items bag
129,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Côte&Ciel Adda Smooth Black 28832.001
Côte&Ciel Adda Smooth Black
80,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel waist pack Isarau black color
Cote&Ciel waist pack Isarau
179,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel waist pack
Cote&Ciel waist pack
83,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag Orne Smooth black color 28863
Cote&Ciel small items bag Orne Smooth
219,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel Sinu black 29251
Cote&Ciel Sinu
189,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel waist pack black color
Cote&Ciel waist pack
239,90 €
Cote&Ciel small items bag Adda green color 29205.167
Cote&Ciel small items bag Adda
95,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag Orne Komatsu beige color 29119
Cote&Ciel small items bag Orne Komatsu
229,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel small items bag Hyco S Komatsu beige color 29117
Cote&Ciel small items bag Hyco S Komatsu
279,90 €
Cote&Ciel handbag Orne Smooth gray color 29158.162
Cote&Ciel handbag Orne Smooth
259,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Cote&Ciel Orne belt bag orange 29233
Cote&Ciel Orne belt bag
229,90 €