Skip to content
SUMMER SALE UP TO -50% CHECK
logo prm
Polo Ralph Lauren

Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton navy 4P0480

71,99 €
Color: navy
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton violet 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton navy 4P0480
Select size
FREE DELIVERY from 120 €
Shipping in 24h
RETURNS AND COMPLAINTS
Return within 30 days
Limited collections

Polo Ralph Lauren Navy Triangle Bra – The Essence of Comfort and Style

The navy Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra is the epitome of subtle luxury, harmoniously blending freedom with sophisticated design for the modern woman. This model, part of the brand's heritage renowned for classic elegance, captivates with its minimalist cut and versatile navy shade, emphasising its timeless character. Crafted from an elasticated cotton-blend fabric, without underwiring or padding, it perfectly conforms to the body, offering unparalleled comfort throughout the day. It is an ideal choice for any occasion, from daily activities to special outings, where discretion and natural beauty are paramount.

Why is the Polo Ralph Lauren 4P0480 Triangle Bra the Perfect Choice?

  • A lightweight, wire-free construction perfectly adapts to the figure, offering a natural bust shape.
  • The elasticated fabric subtly embraces the body, fitting perfectly and providing all-day wearing comfort.
  • Soft, unpadded cups gently shape the bust, highlighting its natural form.
  • Practical hook-and-eye fastening with adjustability allows for precise band customisation to individual needs.
  • The classic design makes this bra an excellent foundation for everyday outfits, from casual to elegant.
  • Thin, adjustable straps sit discreetly under clothing, perfectly adapting and offering support.
  • The cotton-blend fabric is exceptionally soft to the touch and breathable, ensuring skin comfort throughout the day.
  • A subtle brand logo discreetly adorns the bra, adding a distinctive, luxurious accent.
  • Light cup coverage creates an aesthetic and comfortable look, ideal under various necklines.
  • The triangle cup shape beautifully accentuates the décolletage, giving the silhouette a subtle lightness and modern character.
  • The natural neckline harmonises with various blouse and dress styles, offering discretion.
Product features
Fastening
with hooks, adjustable
Flexibility
elastic
Product details
Manufacturer’s code
4P0480
Colour
navy
Brand
Polo Ralph Lauren
Product ID
PPYA-BID1EJ_59A
Material
Base material:
55% Cotton, 31% Polyamide, 14% Elastane
Elastic waistband:
65% Polyamide, 27% Polyester, 8% Elastane
Cut
Bra cut:
Triangular
Type of straps:
thin, adjustable, non-detachable
Underwire:
No
Measurements
The model in the photo is 177 cm tall and is wearing size S

The sizes on the labels may differ from those ordered due to the conversion factor used – the original sizes of this brand's products are the manufacturer's sizes. To be sure, please refer to the size chart.

Technical data
Bra cup stiffening:
without stiffening
Similar products
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane navy 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton navy 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane navy 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Sporty & Rich Signature Logo sports bra navy TO00375326BL106
Sporty & Rich Signature Logo sports bra
109,90 €
Versace bra navy blue color
Versace bra
77,99 €
Versace bra white color
Versace bra
86,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Lacoste triangle bra cotton with elastane white IF2671
Lacoste triangle bra cotton with elastane
42,99 €
Lacoste bra black color smooth IF8179
Lacoste bra
35,99 €
Versace bra black color
Versace bra
129,90 €
Sporty & Rich sports bra Sr Runner Active beige color TO087622139GY15
Sporty & Rich sports bra Sr Runner Active
109,90 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane pink 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
MM6 Maison Margiela bra white MKR170010
MM6 Maison Margiela bra
87,99 €
Versace bra white color
Versace bra
129,90 €
-15% IN A BASKET*
Versace bra black color
Versace bra
74,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra white color smooth
Polo Ralph Lauren bra
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
Anine Bing bra Lace Bra With Trim black color lace smooth A.10.0003
Anine Bing bra Lace Bra With Trim
92,99 €
Versace bra pink color
Versace bra
77,99 €
Versace black color
Versace
73,99 €
Versace bra pink color
Versace bra
92,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane black 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Versace white color
Versace
73,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton black 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton white 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
MM6 Maison Margiela bra gray MKR170010
MM6 Maison Margiela bra
87,99 €
Sporty & Rich sports bra Srhwc Sports green color TO003621305GR03
Sporty & Rich sports bra Srhwc Sports
102,99 €
Versace bra pink color
Versace bra
66,99 €
MM6 Maison Margiela bra white MKRK40010
MM6 Maison Margiela bra
87,99 €
Discover Polo Ralph Lauren products
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton navy 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane navy 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra navy blue color smooth 4P0479
Polo Ralph Lauren bra
68,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane navy 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane pink 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton black 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton white 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra white color smooth
Polo Ralph Lauren bra
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane black 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane white 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane yellow 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton white 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton black 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton violet 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane white 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane orange 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren briefs navy blue color
Polo Ralph Lauren briefs
33,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks women's beige color 455792964
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
24,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren hipsters women's with lyocell navy 4P0314
Polo Ralph Lauren hipsters women's with lyocell
42,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
42,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks women's gray color 455955244
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
29,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren classic bottom Women's with cotton white 4P0496
Polo Ralph Lauren classic bottom Women's with cotton
30,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren hipsters Women's with lyocell navy 4P0314
Polo Ralph Lauren hipsters Women's with lyocell
42,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack women's navy blue color 455882850
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack
44,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack women's black color 455955242
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack
44,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks women's beige color 455955244
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
30,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 6-pack women's white color 455972889
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 6-pack
44,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
34,90 €