Skip to content
SUMMER SALE UP TO -50% CHECK
logo prm
Polo Ralph Lauren

Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480

71,99 €
Color: white
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton violet 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton navy 4P0480
Select size
FREE DELIVERY from 120 €
Shipping in 24h
RETURNS AND COMPLAINTS
Return within 30 days
Limited collections

Polo Ralph Lauren White Triangle Bra – The Essence of Comfort and Style

The Polo Ralph Lauren white triangle bra is the epitome of subtle luxury, harmoniously blending freedom with sophisticated design for the modern woman. This model, part of the heritage of a brand renowned for classic elegance, captivates with its minimalist cut and versatile white shade, highlighting its timeless character. Crafted from elasticated material with cotton, without underwiring or padding, it perfectly conforms to the body, offering unparalleled comfort throughout the day. It's an ideal choice for any occasion, from daily activities to special outings, where discretion and natural beauty are valued.

Why Is the Polo Ralph Lauren 4P0480 Triangle Bra the Perfect Choice?

  • Lightweight, non-wired construction perfectly conforms to the figure, offering natural bust support.
  • Elasticated material subtly embraces the body, fitting perfectly and providing all-day wearing comfort.
  • Soft, unpadded cups gently shape the bust, highlighting its natural shape.
  • Practical hook-and-eye fastening with adjustment allows for a precise fit around the band to individual needs.
  • Classic design makes the bra an excellent base for everyday outfits, from casual to elegant.
  • Thin, adjustable straps discreetly lie under clothing, perfectly adjusting and providing support.
  • Cotton-blend material is incredibly soft to the touch and breathable, caring for skin comfort throughout the day.
  • Subtle brand logo discreetly adorns the bra, adding a distinctive, luxurious touch.
  • Light cup coverage creates an aesthetic and comfortable look, perfect under clothing with various necklines.
  • Triangular cup shape beautifully highlights the décolletage, giving the figure subtle lightness and a modern character.
  • Natural neckline harmoniously complements various styles of blouses and dresses, offering discretion.
Product features
Fastening
with hooks, adjustable
Flexibility
elastic
Product details
Manufacturer’s code
4P0480
Colour
white
Brand
Polo Ralph Lauren
Product ID
PPYA-BID1EJ_00A
Material
Base material:
55% Cotton, 31% Polyamide, 14% Elastane
Elastic waistband:
65% Polyamide, 27% Polyester, 8% Elastane
Cut
Bra cut:
Triangular
Type of straps:
thin, adjustable, non-detachable
Underwire:
No
Measurements
The model in the photo is 176 cm tall and is wearing size S

The sizes on the labels may differ from those ordered due to the conversion factor used – the original sizes of this brand's products are the manufacturer's sizes. To be sure, please refer to the size chart.

Technical data
Bra cup stiffening:
without stiffening
Similar products
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane white 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton white 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane white 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra white color smooth
Polo Ralph Lauren bra
59,99 €
Versace bra white color
Versace bra
77,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
MM6 Maison Margiela bra white MKR170010
MM6 Maison Margiela bra
87,99 €
MM6 Maison Margiela bra white MKRK40010
MM6 Maison Margiela bra
87,99 €
Versace bra white color
Versace bra
129,90 €
Versace bra white color
Versace bra
86,99 €
Lacoste bra black color smooth IF8179
Lacoste bra
35,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Lacoste triangle bra cotton with elastane white IF2671
Lacoste triangle bra cotton with elastane
42,99 €
Versace white color
Versace
73,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
MM6 Maison Margiela bra white MKRK50010
MM6 Maison Margiela bra
87,99 €
Versace bra pink color
Versace bra
74,90 €
Versace bra navy blue color
Versace bra
77,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra navy blue color smooth 4P0479
Polo Ralph Lauren bra
68,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane navy 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Versace bra black color
Versace bra
83,99 €
Versace bra pink color
Versace bra
66,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane orange 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
MM6 Maison Margiela bra gray MKR170010
MM6 Maison Margiela bra
87,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
MM6 Maison Margiela Bra black MKRK50010
MM6 Maison Margiela Bra
87,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane yellow 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Puma sports bra T7 black color 624213
Puma sports bra T7
45,90 €
Lacoste bra gray color smooth
Lacoste bra
44,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton navy 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
Versace bra pink color
Versace bra
77,99 €
Anine Bing bra Lace Bra With Trim black color lace smooth A.10.0003
Anine Bing bra Lace Bra With Trim
92,99 €
Discover Polo Ralph Lauren products
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton white 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton white 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane white 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane white 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton white 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra white color smooth
Polo Ralph Lauren bra
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane black 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane pink 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton navy 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra navy blue color smooth 4P0479
Polo Ralph Lauren bra
68,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane navy 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane orange 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton violet 4P0480
Polo Ralph Lauren triangle bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton navy 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton black 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane yellow 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane navy 4P0498
Polo Ralph Lauren bra cotton with elastane
59,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton black 4P0477
Polo Ralph Lauren bra with cotton
71,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks women's gray color 455955244
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
29,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren hipsters women's with lyocell navy 4P0314
Polo Ralph Lauren hipsters women's with lyocell
42,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks women's beige color 455792964
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
24,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks women's beige color 455955244
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
30,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack beige color 455982964
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack
54,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 6-pack women's white color 455972889
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 6-pack
44,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
Polo Ralph Lauren socks
42,99 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack women's navy blue color 455882850
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack
44,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack women's black color 455955242
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack
44,90 €
Polo Ralph Lauren classic bottom Women's with cotton white 4P0496
Polo Ralph Lauren classic bottom Women's with cotton
30,99 €
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack women's navy blue color 455968680
Polo Ralph Lauren socks 3-pack
47,99 €
-20% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren hipsters Women's with lyocell navy 4P0314
Polo Ralph Lauren hipsters Women's with lyocell
42,99 €