Skip to content
FINAL SALE CHECK
logo prm
New Balance
5.0

New Balance 9060 Sneakers gray U90606MU

-5% IN A BASKET*
189,90 €
Color: gray
New Balance 9060 Sneakers gray U906051K
New Balance 9060 Sneakers gray U90606MU
Select size
-5% IN A BASKET*

*Get -5% for a minimum of EUR 120. The discount will be automatically calculated in a basket

-5% IN A BASKET*
See more
FREE DELIVERY from 120 €
Shipping in 24h
RETURNS AND COMPLAINTS
Return within 30 days
Limited collections

New Balance 9060 in a Gray Colorway: Urban Chic and Technological Precision

The New Balance 9060 is an icon of urban style, blending heritage with modernity for those seeking a unique design. This model, drawing inspiration from the futuristic trends of the early millennium, returns in a sophisticated gray colorway, highlighting its versatility and timeless character. The combination of natural leather and breathable mesh gives it a luxurious look, while the advanced ABZORB technology in the sole provides unparalleled comfort. Perfect for the spring and fall seasons, these sneakers fit perfectly into the dynamic rhythm of the city, providing an excellent base for casual, streetwear, or techwear outfits for both women and men.

What sets the New Balance 9060 U90606MU apart?

  • ABZORB technology in the sole that absorbs impact energy, offering unparalleled comfort with every step
  • A reinforced heel counter that stabilizes the foot, providing confidence and support in the urban hustle
  • An upper made of natural leather and mesh, combining durability with breathability for a sophisticated look
  • A rubber outsole that delivers traction and stability on a variety of surfaces
  • Advanced cushioning that ensures comfort, even during prolonged wear
  • Traditional lacing that allows for a perfect fit, accentuating your individual style
  • Removable insoles that make it easy to maintain freshness and hygiene, adapting to your needs
Product features
Sole
rubber
Retractable inserts
yes
Fastening and adjustment
lace-up
Sole Type
Flat
Product details
Manufacturer’s code
U90606MU
Colour
gray
Brand
New Balance
Manufacturer

New Balance Europe BV
A-Factorij, Pilotenstraat 35 – 45 Netherlands
customercare@newbalance.com   

Product ID
PPY2-OBU085_09X
Material
Upper:
Genuine leather, Textile material
Inside:
Textile material
Sole:
Synthetic material
Measurements
Measurements given for size:
36
Length of the insert:
22 cm
Technology
Similar products
New Balance 9060 Sneakers gray U906051K
New Balance 9060 Sneakers
189,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance sneakers M1000 gray color M1000MEW
New Balance sneakers M1000
179,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 1906 Sneakers gray U190652H
New Balance 1906 Sneakers
159,90 €
New Balance 1000 sneakers gray U10007RF
New Balance 1000 sneakers
169,90 €
-10% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 2010 Sneakers gray U20106KC
New Balance 2010 Sneakers
169,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 327 White Black MS327CWB
New Balance 327 White Black
129,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 327 Moonbeam Shadow Grey U327LT
New Balance 327 Moonbeam Shadow Grey
129,90 €
New Balance 1906R White Metallic Gold M1906RA
New Balance 1906R White Metallic Gold
179,90 €
New Balance 1300 sneakers gray U13007PT
New Balance 1300 sneakers
219,90 €
New Balance U992 Made in USA sneakers gray U9927WX
New Balance U992 Made in USA sneakers
249,90 €
New Balance suede sneakers 2002 gray color U2002RK
New Balance suede sneakers 2002
149,90 €
-10% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 9060 Sneakers gray U90602P8
New Balance 9060 Sneakers
189,90 €
New Balance 998 MiUSA Grey Day (2023) U998TA
New Balance 998 MiUSA Grey Day (2023)
239,90 €
New Balance WRPD Moonrock Light Mushroom UWRPDFCA
New Balance WRPD Moonrock Light Mushroom
189,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 1890 Sneakers Sports gray U18907NG
New Balance 1890 Sneakers Sports
199,90 €
-10% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 1000 suede Sneakers gray U10002LV
New Balance 1000 suede Sneakers
169,90 €
New Balance sneakers U992MM gray color U992MM
New Balance sneakers U992MM
229,90 €
New Balance sneakers 1906 gray color U1906RCO
New Balance sneakers 1906
159,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 2010 sports sneakers gray U2010753
New Balance 2010 sports sneakers
169,90 €
New Balance sneakers U1906RNY gray color U1906RNY
New Balance sneakers U1906RNY
179,90 €
New Balance sneakers M1000 gray color M1000A
New Balance sneakers M1000
189,90 €
New Balance sneakers 9060 gray color U9060ERD
New Balance sneakers 9060
199,90 €
New Balance sneakers 1906 gray color U1906WFE
New Balance sneakers 1906
169,90 €
New Balance sneakers Made in UK U1500GPK gray color U1500GPK
New Balance sneakers Made in UK U1500GPK
229,90 €
New Balance sneakers gray color M1906REF
New Balance sneakers
169,90 €
New Balance sneakers 204 gray color U204LSWA
New Balance sneakers 204
129,90 €
New Balance 1906 Sneakers gray U19064F6
New Balance 1906 Sneakers
159,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 2000 sneakers sports gray U20008LR
New Balance 2000 sneakers sports
199,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 740 Sneakers gray U7402Y9
New Balance 740 Sneakers
129,90 €
Discover New Balance products
New Balance WRPD Moonrock Light Mushroom UWRPDFCA
New Balance WRPD Moonrock Light Mushroom
189,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance sneakers 2010 gray color U20108WP
New Balance sneakers 2010
179,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance sneakers 1906 gray color U19066U8
New Balance sneakers 1906
159,90 €
-50%
New Balance sneakers. Made in UK gray color U991TB2
New Balance sneakers. Made in UK
Current price:
129,90 €
Regular price: 259,90 €
Lowest price in 30 days: 259,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 1890 Sneakers Sports gray U18907NG
New Balance 1890 Sneakers Sports
199,90 €
-10% IN A BASKET*
New Balance sneakers 2002 Protection Pack gray color M2002RDB
New Balance sneakers 2002 Protection Pack
169,90 €
New Balance 2000 Sneakers gray U20006OU
New Balance 2000 Sneakers
199,90 €
New Balance 2002R Steel Grey Orca M2002RST
New Balance 2002R Steel Grey Orca
143,90 €
-10% IN A BASKET*
New Balance MT10T Sneakers suede gray MT10T8WQ
New Balance MT10T Sneakers suede
139,90 €
New Balance suede sneakers 500 gray color CT500AG
New Balance suede sneakers 500
129,90 €
New Balance sneakers URC30ET gray color
New Balance sneakers URC30ET
139,90 €
New Balance sneakers gray color M1906REF
New Balance sneakers
169,90 €
New Balance 9060 Sneakers gray U906051K
New Balance 9060 Sneakers
189,90 €
-10% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 1000 suede Sneakers gray U10002LV
New Balance 1000 suede Sneakers
169,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 740 Shoes Sports gray U7403UQ
New Balance 740 Shoes Sports
119,90 €
New Balance sneakers 9060 gray color U9060ERD
New Balance sneakers 9060
199,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 2010 Sneakers gray U20107Z3
New Balance 2010 Sneakers
179,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance sneakers U204 gray color U204LSWB
New Balance sneakers U204
129,90 €
New Balance 998 MiUSA Grey Day (2023) U998TA
New Balance 998 MiUSA Grey Day (2023)
239,90 €
New Balance sneakers 1906 gray color U1906RCL
New Balance sneakers 1906
169,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance sneakers 2010 black color U20106Y6
New Balance sneakers 2010
179,90 €
New Balance 1906 loafers gray U1906LAE
New Balance 1906 loafers
169,90 €
New Balance sneakers U992MM gray color U992MM
New Balance sneakers U992MM
229,90 €
New Balance 1300 sneakers gray U13007PT
New Balance 1300 sneakers
219,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 2010 Sneakers gray U201011N
New Balance 2010 Sneakers
169,90 €
New Balance sneakers U370CC gray color U370CC
New Balance sneakers U370CC
119,90 €
New Balance smart bracelet Made in UK gray color U991OW2
New Balance smart bracelet Made in UK
249,90 €
New Balance suede sneakers 2002 gray color U2002RK
New Balance suede sneakers 2002
149,90 €
-5% IN A BASKET*
New Balance sneakers 1906 gray color U1906NA
New Balance sneakers 1906
169,90 €
-10% IN A BASKET*
New Balance 2010 Sneakers gray U20106KC
New Balance 2010 Sneakers
169,90 €