Skip to content
SUMMER SALE CHECK
logo prm
Polo Ralph Lauren
5.0

Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodieblue 710881517

239,90 USD
Colour: blue
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie blue 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie navy 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie beige 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie green 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie gray 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie green 710881517
Select size
FREE DELIVERY from 200 USD
Returns and complaints
Limited collections

Polo Ralph Lauren Classic Blue Hoodie – The Essence of Casual Style

The Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie is a timeless option that combines comfort with iconic style for men who appreciate classic pieces. This model, embodying the essence of American heritage, is presented in a deep blue shade, which adds freshness while maintaining elegance. Crafted from soft cotton, it provides a pleasant feel against the skin and freedom of movement, and the practical full-length zip makes it easy to adjust to changing conditions. It's an ideal choice for everyday wear, suitable for both urban outfits and relaxing moments, perfect for the transitional season.

Why Is the Blue Polo Ralph Lauren Hoodie 710881517 Your Choice?

  • Ideal for everyday wear, perfectly suited for urban hustle and bustle and weekend relaxation
  • A classic regular fit cut offering freedom of movement and all-day wearing comfort
  • Lightly elasticated knit fabric that drapes comfortably on the figure without restricting movement
  • Versatile casual style, ideal for meeting friends or spontaneous outings
  • A zip-up hoodie is a practical layer that you can easily adjust to the temperature
  • Soft cotton envelops the skin, providing a feeling of comfort and natural breathability
  • Practical front slip pockets are ideal for small items or warming your hands
  • A full-length zip fastener makes it easy to put on and take off, adding functionality
  • An integrated hood protects against cold and wind, adding a sporty character to your outfit
  • Medium-weight fabric is an ideal choice for cooler days and transitional seasons
  • Classic sleeves provide comfort and freedom, perfectly complementing the overall design
  • A neckline integrated with the hood is a cohesive solution that emphasises casual style
  • Smooth cotton knit fabric offers an aesthetic that easily combines with other wardrobe items
  • Pleasant-to-the-touch fabric makes this hoodie a favourite element of your everyday wardrobe
  • Ribbed cuffs and hem help keep the hoodie in place, ensuring a good fit
Product features
Fastening
with a zipper, single-row, along the entire length
Hood
with a hood
Product details
Manufacturer’s code
710881517
Manufacturer's colour
512
Colour
blue
Brand
Polo Ralph Lauren
Product ID
9BYX-BLM04I_55A
Material
Base material:
66% Cotton, 34% Elastane
Hood lining:
66% Cotton, 34% Polyester
Elastic hem:
98% Cotton, 2% Elastane
Cut
Neckline:
integrated with the hood
Sleeve type:
classic
Cut:
regular fit
Similar products
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals Italy Originals men's sweatshirt blue JY9630
adidas Originals Italy Originals men's sweatshirt
120,99 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
By Parra Not fade away hoodie Men's blue 55115
By Parra Not fade away hoodie Men's
229,90 USD
Lacoste hoodie with cotton Men's blue SH9626
Lacoste hoodie with cotton Men's
179,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals zip-up sweatshirt Men's blue JZ6305
adidas Originals zip-up sweatshirt Men's
120,99 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals sweatshirt denim Men's blue KD1517
adidas Originals sweatshirt denim Men's
120,99 USD
C.P. Company cotton sweatshirt blue color hooded smooth 19CMSS715A005086W
C.P. Company cotton sweatshirt
299,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
Ader Error zip-up hoodie cotton Men's blue BO42FYHD0402BL
Ader Error zip-up hoodie cotton Men's
309,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
AAPE Zip-up hoodie cotton Men's blue AAPSWM9796XAP
AAPE Zip-up hoodie cotton Men's
309,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals Beckenbauer zip-up sweatshirt Men's blue KE1664
adidas Originals Beckenbauer zip-up sweatshirt Men's
90,99 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Performance sweatshirt AFA H TT 06 blue color patterned JM1091
adidas Performance sweatshirt AFA H TT 06
149,90 USD
adidas Originals sweatshirt Teamgeist Tracktop men's blue color JP1117
adidas Originals sweatshirt Teamgeist Tracktop
98,99 USD
-15 % IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals Firebird sweatshirt Men's blue KC7997
adidas Originals Firebird sweatshirt Men's
90,99 USD
Zip-up hoodie cotton Men's black MLM3537
Zip-up hoodie cotton Men's
259,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
NEIGHBORHOOD cotton sweatshirt PLAIN SWEAT ZIP JACKET LS gray color with a print 252UWNH.CSM06
NEIGHBORHOOD cotton sweatshirt PLAIN SWEAT ZIP JACKET LS
279,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
The North Face Yumiori Off Peak fleece sweatshirt men's green NF0A8FKNMO91
The North Face Yumiori Off Peak fleece sweatshirt men's
169,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
Carhartt WIP sweatshirt Hooded Chase Jacket men's gray color hooded I033664.00JXX
Carhartt WIP sweatshirt Hooded Chase Jacket
120,99 USD
-50%
Needles sweatshirt Track Jacket brown color patterned RW312
Needles sweatshirt Track Jacket
154,90 USD
309,90 USD
-10% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals DENIM FB TT Men's denim sweatshirt gray KD1516
adidas Originals DENIM FB TT Men's denim sweatshirt
120,99 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
adidas Originals sweatshirt Firebird Tracktop men's maroon color with an application JX7172
adidas Originals sweatshirt Firebird Tracktop
179,90 USD
-30%
-5% IN A BASKET*
Martine Rose Men's cotton zip-up sweatshirt beige 642JS02421
Martine Rose Men's cotton zip-up sweatshirt
319,90 USD
459,90 USD
Lacoste sweatshirt men's brown color patterned
Lacoste sweatshirt
239,90 USD
-50%
A.A. Spectrum sweatshirt Garbag men's white color hooded smooth 81241114
A.A. Spectrum sweatshirt Garbag
264,90 USD
529,90 USD
-50%
AMBUSH sweatshirt Zip Up Sweatshirt men's gray color hooded with an application BMBE003F24FLE0020505
AMBUSH sweatshirt Zip Up Sweatshirt
381,90 USD
764,90 USD
-50%
Carhartt WIP fleece sweatshirt Prentis Liner green color patterned I035696.3CVXX
Carhartt WIP fleece sweatshirt Prentis Liner
124,90 USD
249,90 USD
-45%
-5% IN A BASKET*
A Bathing Ape cotton sweatshirt College Monogram Relaxed Fit Shark Full brown color hooded patterned 1L30115314
A Bathing Ape cotton sweatshirt College Monogram Relaxed Fit Shark Full
319,90 USD
589,90 USD
-50%
Stan Ray sweatshirt Fleece Jacket men's black color smooth AW2406694
Stan Ray sweatshirt Fleece Jacket
114,90 USD
229,90 USD
adidas Originals sweatshirt Teamgeist men's black color with an application JC6227
adidas Originals sweatshirt Teamgeist
104,99 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
Fred Perry zip-up sweatshirt cotton Men's navy J1327
Fred Perry zip-up sweatshirt cotton Men's
149,90 USD
Discover Polo Ralph Lauren products
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt RL Fleece Longsleeve men's gray color hooded smooth 710813297
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt RL Fleece Longsleeve
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton sweatshirt navy blue color hooded smooth 710916692
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton sweatshirt
249,90 USD
-36%
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt navy blue color with an application 710P04875
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
279,90 USD
439,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt navy blue color hooded with an application 710P04874
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
269,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt gray color hooded with an application 710P04874
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
269,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie green 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt men's black color hooded smooth
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt black color hooded smooth
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
239,90 USD
-20%
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt navy blue color with a print 710A13244
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
279,90 USD
349,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie green 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie beige 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt black color hooded smooth
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie navy 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie
239,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt DOUBLE KNT brown color hooded smooth 710881517506
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt DOUBLE KNT
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie white 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie gray 710881517
Polo Ralph Lauren zip-up hoodie
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's cotton hoodie beige 710916690
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's cotton hoodie
219,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton sweatshirt LOOPBACK TERRY gray color smooth 710916689025
Polo Ralph Lauren cotton sweatshirt LOOPBACK TERRY
229,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
209,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren Hoodie Men's beige 710907092
Polo Ralph Lauren Hoodie Men's
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's cotton sweatshirt green 710P07411
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's cotton sweatshirt
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren hoodie cotton Men's brown 710916690
Polo Ralph Lauren hoodie cotton Men's
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt Lspohoodm11 Long Sleeve white color hooded smooth 710964718
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt Lspohoodm11 Long Sleeve
269,90 USD
-5% IN A BASKET*
Polo Ralph Lauren Hoodie Men's brown 710907092
Polo Ralph Lauren Hoodie Men's
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren hoodie cotton Men's beige 710916690
Polo Ralph Lauren hoodie cotton Men's
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt men's navy blue color smooth 710888284
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
209,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's cotton sweatshirt gray 710P07411
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's cotton sweatshirt
239,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt Lspohoodm3 Long Sleeve black color hooded with a print 710972613
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt Lspohoodm3 Long Sleeve
209,90 USD
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt black color hooded with a print
Polo Ralph Lauren sweatshirt
329,90 USD